No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Lactose Free? 2% REDUCED FAT MILK | Spoonful