Is 2% REDUCED FAT PUMPKIN SPICE MILK, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CINNAMON, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check 2% REDUCED FAT PUMPKIN SPICE MILK, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast