Is 2 steamed salmon fillets with lemon and herb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Fish) (95%), Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Zest, Salt, Lemon Oil, Dried Parsley

Check 2 steamed salmon fillets with lemon and herb against your own diets in the app.