Is 2 TO GO HEARTS COOKIE, CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SHORTBREAD COOKIE [ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA], INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 1.5% - DEXTROSE, MILKFAT, SALT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check 2 TO GO HEARTS COOKIE, CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go