Is 2 Towns Ciderhouse Ciderhouse Pacific Pineapple In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

northwest apple juice, pineapples, malic acid, sulfites

Check 2 Towns Ciderhouse Ciderhouse Pacific Pineapple In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Towns Ciderhouse Ciderhouse Pacific Pineapple In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

SafewayTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking