Is 2 Towns Ciderhouse Cosmic Explorer Spiced Apple Cosmic Crisp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Wine With Natural Flavor.
Check 2 Towns Ciderhouse Cosmic Explorer Spiced Apple Cosmic Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Towns Ciderhouse Cosmic Explorer Spiced Apple Cosmic Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


