Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2 x 2oz Sina Mango Ginger Chews Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Selected Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Mango Flavor And Mango Juice

Check 2 x 2oz Sina Mango Ginger Chews Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 x 2oz Sina Mango Ginger Chews Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? 2 x 2oz Sina Mango Ginger Chews Candy | Spoonful