Is 2 x Fattoush Pomegranate Salad Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Oil, Reduced Pomegranate Juice, Garlic, Italian Seasoning, Pepper Flakes, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Ascorbic Acid

Check 2 x Fattoush Pomegranate Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 x Fattoush Pomegranate Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading