Is 20 Cheese Singles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Butter (Milk) (60%), Potato Starch, Emulsifying Salt: Sodium Phosphate; Protein, Colour: Beta-Carotene, Paprika Extract; Salt, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Carbonate, Lactic Acid.

Check 20 Cheese Singles against your own diets in the app.