Is (20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Low Caffeine Powdered Drink Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Corn Syrup Solids, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylala

Check (20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Low Caffeine Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Low Caffeine Powdered Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go