Is (20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Mango Green Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Instant Green Tea, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check (20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Mango Green Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(20 Packets) Crystal Light Peach Mango Green Tea Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go