Is 20 Pounds (LBS) Organic Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | Cooking Instructions Packaging Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Thai Hom Mali Rice

Check 20 Pounds (LBS) Organic Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | Cooking Instructions Packaging against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

20 Pounds (LBS) Organic Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | Cooking Instructions Packaging is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep