Is 2000 Flushes Blue Plus Bleach Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: 1,3-Dichloro-5,5-Dimethylhydantoin (81.1%), 1,3-Dichloro-5-Ethyl-5-Methylhydantoin (16.1%). Inert Ingredients (2.8%). Total (100.0%). Minimum Available Chlorine (68.0%).
Check 2000 Flushes Blue Plus Bleach Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2000 Flushes Blue Plus Bleach Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


