Is 20G Protein flip Zero Added Sugar Strawberry Banana Cashew Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, water, cashews, organic soy protein isolate, fruit puree blend (strawberries, bananas, peaches, apples, raspberries), cane sugar, contains less than 1% of: natural flavors, pectin, lemon juice concentrate, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), locust bean gum, guar gum, tapioca starch, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), live and active cultures.

Check 20G Protein flip Zero Added Sugar Strawberry Banana Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle, Cup, Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
StrawberryBananaNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking