Is 21st Century 600+D3 Plus Minerals Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
- starch
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Cellulose, Starch, Fructose. Contains <2% Of: Fd&c Red #40 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Vanillin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.
Check 21st Century 600+D3 Plus Minerals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 21st Century 600+D3 Plus Minerals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Frosted Flakes Breakfast Cereal Cup 8 Vitamins and Minerals Original - 2.1 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Piece


