Is 21st Century Magnesium 250 mg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium 65 mg 5% (as Calcium Carbonate), Magnesium 250 mg 60% (as Magnesium Oxide). Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Kelp. Contains less than 2% of: Gum Acacia, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.
Check 21st Century Magnesium 250 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 21st Century Magnesium 250 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


