Is 221 B.C. Kefir Water, Tulsi & Lemon Balm Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Kefir Water Culture, Organic Cane Sugar (Used For Fermentation), Organic Lime Juice (Not From Concentrate), Organic Tulsi, Organic Lemon Balm.

Check 221 B.C. Kefir Water, Tulsi & Lemon Balm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicHerbalFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go