Is 2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check 2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


