Is (24 Bottles) Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water Made with Natural Quinine, 6.8 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL QUININE.
Check (24 Bottles) Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water Made with Natural Quinine, 6.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Bottles) Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water Made with Natural Quinine, 6.8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(24 Bottles) Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water Made with Natural Quinine, 6.8 Fl Oz is available at 7 retailers
WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


