Is (24 Bottles) Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red, 10 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Concentrated Juices (Apple, Clarified Pineapple, Passionfruit, Orange), Fruit Purees (Apricot, Papaya, Guava), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Red 40, Blue 1, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Hexametaphosphate

Check (24 Bottles) Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(24 Bottles) Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red, 10 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking