Is (24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 Fl Oz (6 Packs of 4) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Inositol, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hci, Vitamin B12, Natural And Articificial Flavors, Colors
Check (24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 Fl Oz (6 Packs of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 Fl Oz (6 Packs of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 Fl Oz (6 Packs of 4) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


