Is (24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, Blue Edition, 8.4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hci, Vitamin B12, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors, Blue 1

Check (24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, Blue Edition, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(24 Cans) Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, Blue Edition, 8.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go