Is (24 Cans) Rockstar Recovery Energy Drink, Orange, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glucose, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Benzoic Acid, Caffeine, Sorbic Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Lactate, Calcium Lactate
Check (24 Cans) Rockstar Recovery Energy Drink, Orange, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Cans) Rockstar Recovery Energy Drink, Orange, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(24 Cans) Rockstar Recovery Energy Drink, Orange, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


