Is (24 Cans) Rockstar Sugar-Free Energy Drink, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Caffeine, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Inositol L-Carnitine, Guarana Seed Extractive, Niacinamide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Milk Thistle Extractives, Panax Ginseng Root Extractives, Yellow 5, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin.

Check (24 Cans) Rockstar Sugar-Free Energy Drink, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(24 Cans) Rockstar Sugar-Free Energy Drink, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go