Is (24 Cans) V8 +Energy Variety Pack, Healthy Energy Drink, Pomegranate Blueberry and Peach Mango, 8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Mango Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Carrots, Yellow Carrots), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Oranges, Peaches), Mango Puree, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract (With Natural Caffeine From Green Tea), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Pomegranate Blueberry Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Purple Carrots, Carrots), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Pomegranates, Blueberries), Malic Acid

Check (24 Cans) V8 +Energy Variety Pack, Healthy Energy Drink, Pomegranate Blueberry and Peach Mango, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(24 Cans) V8 +Energy Variety Pack, Healthy Energy Drink, Pomegranate Blueberry and Peach Mango, 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go