Is 24 Ct Case of 2oz Star Thistle Honey, Our"Honey Love" Is 100% Pure, Unblended Honey Great for Wedding Favors, Showers Favors, Stocking Stuffers. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, Unblended Northern Michigan Star Thistle Honey
Check 24 Ct Case of 2oz Star Thistle Honey, Our"Honey Love" Is 100% Pure, Unblended Honey Great for Wedding Favors, Showers Favors, Stocking Stuffers. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24 Ct Case of 2oz Star Thistle Honey, Our"Honey Love" Is 100% Pure, Unblended Honey Great for Wedding Favors, Showers Favors, Stocking Stuffers. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
24 Ct Case of 2oz Star Thistle Honey, Our"Honey Love" Is 100% Pure, Unblended Honey Great for Wedding Favors, Showers Favors, Stocking Stuffers. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


