Is 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops Blue (2 Packs of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artifial Flavorings, Artificial Colors Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops Blue (2 Packs of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops Blue (2 Packs of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops Blue (2 Packs of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


