Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artifial Flavorings, Artificial Colors Yellow 5 & 6 Red3 Red 40 Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 24 Large 3" Swirl Lollipops | Spoonful