Is 24 Large 3" White Swirl Lollipops (2 Packs of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artifial Flavorings, Artificial Colors Yellow 5 & 6 Red3 Red 40 Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check 24 Large 3" White Swirl Lollipops (2 Packs of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24 Large 3" White Swirl Lollipops (2 Packs of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
24 Large 3" White Swirl Lollipops (2 Packs of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


