Is 24 Mantra Masoor Dal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Deskinned Lentils Split

Check 24 Mantra Masoor Dal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Masoor Dal is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish