Is 24 Mantra Organic® Chickpea Kabuli Chana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea

Check 24 Mantra Organic® Chickpea Kabuli Chana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Organic® Chickpea Kabuli Chana is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildSavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish