Is 24 Oeufs moyens de poules en liberté Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
24 œufs moyens de poules en liberté 24 medium eggs of free run hens
Check 24 Oeufs moyens de poules en liberté against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24 Oeufs moyens de poules en liberté in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


