Is 24 OZ. Oven Roasted White Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Turkey, Natural Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check 24 OZ. Oven Roasted White Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSoup