Is 24/Pack Continental Concession Spk24 Sour Patch Kids 2 Oz 24 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check 24/Pack Continental Concession Spk24 Sour Patch Kids 2 Oz 24 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24/Pack Continental Concession Spk24 Sour Patch Kids 2 Oz 24 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
24/Pack Continental Concession Spk24 Sour Patch Kids 2 Oz 24 Pack is available at 8 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


