Is (24 Pack) Tabasco Sauce, Pepper, 2 Fl. Oz.4 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt
Check (24 Pack) Tabasco Sauce, Pepper, 2 Fl. Oz.4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Pack) Tabasco Sauce, Pepper, 2 Fl. Oz.4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(24 Pack) Tabasco Sauce, Pepper, 2 Fl. Oz.4 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


