Is (24 Pack) Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist Of Lime, 12 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Water, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Lime Essential Oils
Check (24 Pack) Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist Of Lime, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Pack) Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist Of Lime, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
(24 Pack) Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist Of Lime, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


