Is 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast
Check 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


