Is 240 TRENDY SHELL ROUND SWEET FROZEN 1.5" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt

Check 240 TRENDY SHELL ROUND SWEET FROZEN 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Frozen, Sheet

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go