Is 240 TRENDY SHELL ROUND SWEET FROZEN 1.5" Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt
Check 240 TRENDY SHELL ROUND SWEET FROZEN 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 240 TRENDY SHELL ROUND SWEET FROZEN 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
About this product
Cookie · Frozen, Sheet


