Is 240 TRENDY SHELL SQU. CHOCO BUTTER 1.5" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), sugar, BUTTER 22.56%, cocoapowder, EGG, natural flavour, salt, vanilla flavour
Check 240 TRENDY SHELL SQU. CHOCO BUTTER 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 240 TRENDY SHELL SQU. CHOCO BUTTER 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


