Is 24ct McCafe Premium Roast Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check 24ct McCafe Premium Roast Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24ct McCafe Premium Roast Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee