Is 24ct The Original Donut Shop Caramel Apple Pie Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Flavored Coffee Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, artificial flavors

Check 24ct The Original Donut Shop Caramel Apple Pie Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Flavored Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24ct The Original Donut Shop Caramel Apple Pie Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Flavored Coffee Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast