Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 24ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check 24ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? 24ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast | Spoonful