Is 24H Moisture Body Lotion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Ethylhexanoate, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Oil, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil(Huile Minérale), Carbomer, Caprylyl Glycol, Hexylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Myristic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Citric Acid

Check 24H Moisture Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth