Is 250 MINI ECLAIR BUTTER 2" Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420

Check 250 MINI ECLAIR BUTTER 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast