Is (25g. x 6 Packs) Milk Tablet Sweetened Flavour Healthy Candy Aromatic Yummy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Powder 70%, Icing Sugar 29%
Check (25g. x 6 Packs) Milk Tablet Sweetened Flavour Healthy Candy Aromatic Yummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (25g. x 6 Packs) Milk Tablet Sweetened Flavour Healthy Candy Aromatic Yummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(25g. x 6 Packs) Milk Tablet Sweetened Flavour Healthy Candy Aromatic Yummy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


