Is 26/30 CKD P&D T/ON SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 26/30 CKD P&D T/ON SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSaladStir Fry