Is 26/30 DOM S/ON WHT SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild caught shrimp, water, salt, sodium phosphates (added to retain moisture), citric acid, ascorbic acid and sodium bisulfite (used as a preservative).

Check 26/30 DOM S/ON WHT SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling