Is 26 Tahitian Vanilla Beans Grade B Extract Exclusive Bulk, 4"-6" Whole Natural NON-GMO Raw Pods by FITNCLEAN VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tahitian Vanilla Beans
Check 26 Tahitian Vanilla Beans Grade B Extract Exclusive Bulk, 4"-6" Whole Natural NON-GMO Raw Pods by FITNCLEAN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 26 Tahitian Vanilla Beans Grade B Extract Exclusive Bulk, 4"-6" Whole Natural NON-GMO Raw Pods by FITNCLEAN VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
26 Tahitian Vanilla Beans Grade B Extract Exclusive Bulk, 4"-6" Whole Natural NON-GMO Raw Pods by FITNCLEAN VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pod, Whole
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


