Is 264 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : Enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), malted BARLEY flour, niacin,iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, tapiocastarch, SOY oil, palm oil, malted BARLEY flour, salt, emulsifier: E322(SOY), raising agent: E341

Check 264 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnacking